Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Esterson Limited logo

Esterson Limited

Nicosia, Cyprus 1 product

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
0
Guides
0

About Esterson Limited

Esterson Limited is a software company headquartered in Nicosia, Cyprus. App Advisor lists 1 Esterson Limited product across 1 category: sales engagement & dialler software.

None of the listed products advertises a free plan.

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Nicosia, Cyprus
Made in India
No
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
closelyhq.com

Esterson Limited products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Closely logoCloselySales engagement & dialler softwareOn requestNoWeb3.9

Categories Esterson Limited competes in

Alternatives to Esterson Limited

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Esterson Limited FAQs

What does Esterson Limited do?

Esterson Limited makes sales engagement & dialler software. Its products listed on App Advisor are Closely (LinkedIn and email outreach platform with data enrichment and job-change signals).

Where is Esterson Limited headquartered?

Esterson Limited is headquartered in Nicosia, Cyprus.

How much does Esterson Limited cost?

Closely: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Esterson Limited's official pricing page before you buy.

Does Esterson Limited have a free plan?

None of the Esterson Limited products listed on App Advisor advertises a free plan.

What are the best alternatives to Esterson Limited?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include Ozonetel CloudAgent by Ozonetel, Knowlarity by Knowlarity (Gupshup), MyOperator by MyOperator, Servetel by Servetel (Acefone) and Acefone by Acefone.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Esterson Limited's official website.

Get an instant demo

See Closely live, with an App Advisor discount