Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Lithic, Inc. logo

Lithic, Inc.

New York, United States 1 product

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
0
Guides
0

About Lithic, Inc.

Lithic, Inc. is a software company headquartered in New York, United States. App Advisor lists 1 Lithic, Inc. product across 1 category: payment gateways & upi.

None of the listed products advertises a free plan; 1 product is priced on request.

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
New York, United States
Made in India
No
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
lithic.com

Lithic, Inc. products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Lithic logoLithicPayment gateways & UPIOn requestNoWeb4.0
Lithic logo

Lithic, Inc. · Payment gateways & UPI

4.0App Advisor rating

Programmable card issuing, accounts and money movement infrastructure for companies.

Starts at

On request

View

Categories Lithic, Inc. competes in

Alternatives to Lithic, Inc.

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Lithic, Inc. FAQs

What does Lithic, Inc. do?

Lithic, Inc. makes payment gateways & upi. Its products listed on App Advisor are Lithic (Programmable card issuing, accounts and money movement infrastructure for companies).

Where is Lithic, Inc. headquartered?

Lithic, Inc. is headquartered in New York, United States.

How much does Lithic, Inc. cost?

Lithic: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Lithic, Inc.'s official pricing page before you buy.

Does Lithic, Inc. have a free plan?

None of the Lithic, Inc. products listed on App Advisor advertises a free plan.

What are the best alternatives to Lithic, Inc.?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include PayU by PayU India, Razorpay by Razorpay, Paytm Payment Gateway by Paytm, Cashfree Payments by Cashfree Payments and Instamojo Payments by Instamojo.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Lithic, Inc.'s official website.

Get an instant demo

See Lithic live, with an App Advisor discount