Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS logo

Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS

Ankara, Turkey Founded 2018 1 product

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
1
Guides
0

About Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS

Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS is a software company headquartered in Ankara, Turkey, founded in 2018. App Advisor lists 1 Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS product across 1 category: lead generation & b2b data tools.

1 product offers a free plan or free tier (Popupsmart).

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Ankara, Turkey
Founded
2018
Made in India
No
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
popupsmart.com

Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Popupsmart logoPopupsmartLead generation & B2B data toolsOn requestYesWeb4.3

Categories Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS competes in

Alternatives to Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS FAQs

What does Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS do?

Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS makes lead generation & b2b data tools. Its products listed on App Advisor are Popupsmart (No-code popup builder with templates that works on any website).

Where is Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS headquartered?

Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS is headquartered in Ankara, Turkey and was founded in 2018.

How much does Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS cost?

Popupsmart: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS's official pricing page before you buy.

Does Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS have a free plan?

Yes. Popupsmart offers a free plan or free tier.

What are the best alternatives to Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include IndiaMART by IndiaMART InterMESH, TradeIndia by Infocom Network, Justdial by Justdial (Reliance), Sulekha by Sulekha and ExportersIndia by Weblink.In.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Next Yazilim Teknoloji AS's official website.

Get an instant demo

See Popupsmart live, with an App Advisor discount