Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
Advantage Club logo

Advantage Club

Gurugram, Haryana Founded 2016 1 productMade in India

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
0
Guides
0

About Advantage Club

Advantage Club is an Indian software company headquartered in Gurugram, Haryana, founded in 2016. App Advisor lists 1 Advantage Club product across 1 category: loyalty & rewards programs.

None of the listed products advertises a free plan; 1 product is priced on request.

The products run on Web with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Gurugram, Haryana, India
Founded
2016
Made in India
Yes
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
advantageclub.ai

Advantage Club products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
Advantage Club logoAdvantage ClubLoyalty & rewards programsOn requestNoWeb4.1

Categories Advantage Club competes in

Alternatives to Advantage Club

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

Advantage Club FAQs

What does Advantage Club do?

Advantage Club makes loyalty & rewards programs. Its products listed on App Advisor are Advantage Club (Employee engagement and rewards).

Where is Advantage Club headquartered?

Advantage Club is headquartered in Gurugram, Haryana, India and was founded in 2016.

How much does Advantage Club cost?

Advantage Club: On request. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on Advantage Club's official pricing page before you buy.

Does Advantage Club have a free plan?

None of the Advantage Club products listed on App Advisor advertises a free plan.

What are the best alternatives to Advantage Club?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include Reelo Loyalty by Reelo, Smile.io by Smile.io, LoyaltyLion by LoyaltyLion, Yotpo Loyalty by Yotpo and Nector by Nector.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on Advantage Club's official website.

Get an instant demo

See Advantage Club live, with an App Advisor discount