Skip to content

Free, independent software advice for Indian businesses

App Advisor logoApp Advisor
CarInfo (Cuvora) logo

CarInfo (Cuvora)

Gurugram, Haryana Founded 2018 1 productMade in India

Official website
Products
1
Categories
1
Free plans
1
Guides
0

About CarInfo (Cuvora)

CarInfo (Cuvora) is an Indian software company headquartered in Gurugram, Haryana, founded in 2018. App Advisor lists 1 CarInfo (Cuvora) product across 1 category: automobile dealer & garage software.

1 product offers a free plan or free tier (CarInfo).

The products run on Web, Android and iOS with cloud deployment. Compare each listing below for plans, features and alternatives before you shortlist.

Key facts

Headquarters
Gurugram, Haryana, India
Founded
2018
Made in India
Yes
Products listed
1
Platforms
Web, Android, iOS
Deployment
Cloud
Official website
carinfo.app

CarInfo (Cuvora) products compared

ProductCategoryStarting priceFree planPlatformsRating
CarInfo logoCarInfoAutomobile dealer & garage softwareFreeYesWeb, Android, iOS4.6

Categories CarInfo (Cuvora) competes in

Alternatives to CarInfo (Cuvora)

Top-ranked products from other companies in the same categories.

CarInfo (Cuvora) FAQs

What does CarInfo (Cuvora) do?

CarInfo (Cuvora) makes automobile dealer & garage software. Its products listed on App Advisor are CarInfo (Vehicle info and RTO app built in India).

Where is CarInfo (Cuvora) headquartered?

CarInfo (Cuvora) is headquartered in Gurugram, Haryana, India and was founded in 2018.

How much does CarInfo (Cuvora) cost?

CarInfo: Free. These are the starting prices on App Advisor's listings — confirm on CarInfo (Cuvora)'s official pricing page before you buy.

Does CarInfo (Cuvora) have a free plan?

Yes. CarInfo offers a free plan or free tier.

What are the best alternatives to CarInfo (Cuvora)?

Popular alternatives in the same categories include GoMechanic Partners by GoMechanic, Cars24 Partners by Cars24, CarDekho Dealer Solutions by CarDekho, CarWale Dealer by CarWale (CarTrade) and Autorox by Autorox.

Details compiled from App Advisor's product listings. Prices and features change — confirm on CarInfo (Cuvora)'s official website.

Get an instant demo

See CarInfo live, with an App Advisor discount